CLARITY OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 01235464

Registered office address
Systems House Central Business, Park Mackadown Lane, Birmingham, West Midlands, B33 0JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLEN (TAPES) LIMITED 27 Nov 1975 - 24 Jul 1984