BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

600 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01204822

Registered office address
600 House, Landmark Court, Leeds, England, LS11 8JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACHINERY & BUILDING EXPORTS LIMITED 24 Mar 1975 - 14 Sep 1992