BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ADHESIVE TAPES & CONVERSIONS LIMITED

Company number 01202964

Registered office address
Parafix Tapes & Conversions, 53 Spencer Road, Lancing Business Park, Lancing, West Sussex, BN15 8UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABRASIVES, TAPES & CONVERSIONS LIMITED 10 Mar 1975 - 31 Dec 1981