BABCOCK DS 2019 LIMITED

Company number 01199791

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2020
due by 5 July 2020

Last statement dated 21 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK DEFENCE SYSTEMS LIMITED 06 Aug 1996 - 23 Sep 2019
MIKEMANDA LIMITED 11 Feb 1975 - 06 Aug 1996