HEATH LAMBERT LIMITED

Company number 01199129

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LOWNDES LAMBERT GROUP LIMITED 05 Feb 1975 - 01 Jul 1997