R D P REGISTRARS LIMITED

Company number 01133391

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, England, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2020
due by 3 March 2020

Last statement dated 18 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N & P REGISTRARS LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 07 Apr 2011
LYNWOOD REGISTRARS LIMITED 10 Sep 1973 - 20 May 2002