HARLEQUIN FABRICS & WALLCOVERINGS LIMITED

Company number 01089191

Registered office address
Chalfont House, Oxford Road, Denham, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLEQUIN WALLCOVERINGS LIMITED 05 Sep 1986 - 14 Aug 1995
MURASPEC (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 01 Jan 1973 - 05 Sep 1986