ALLIANZ PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01088967

Registered office address
57 Ladymead, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 1DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANZ CORNHILL INSURANCE COMPANY PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 03 Apr 2003 - 03 May 2007
CORNHILL INSURANCE COMPANY PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 29 Dec 1972 - 03 Apr 2003