CUSSINS HOMES LIMITED

Company number 01053470

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1972

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMMINGTON ESTATES LIMITED 08 May 1972 - 08 Dec 1988