EUROPA FACILITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01027001

Registered office address
7th Floor 26 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPA CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 12 Oct 1971 - 27 Jul 1993