VITEC GROUP PENSIONS TRUST COMPANY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01009895

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VINTEN PENSIONS LIMITED 03 May 1971 - 23 Apr 1996