Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

SPEED 8599 LIMITED

Company number 01006781

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2020
due by 16 March 2020

Last statement dated 2 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
P.W.S. DENTAL LABORATORY LIMITED 02 Apr 1971 - 19 Oct 2001