PSP (SALES AND DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED

Company number 00970803

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER'S SAVOURY PRODUCTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 09 Jul 1993
PETER'S SAVOURY PRODUCTS (BEDWAS) LIMITED 23 Jan 1970 - 31 Dec 1979