BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HARVER PACKAGING CO. LIMITED

Company number 00969858

Registered office address
7 Innova Way, Innova Park, Enfield, EN3 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PAPER SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 18 Feb 2004
KENDON PACKAGING (WESTERN) LIMITED 01 Jan 1988 - 11 Dec 2000
THAMES TRADING (SALES) LIMITED 08 Jan 1970 - 01 Jan 1988