TENOVUS CANCER CARE

Company number 00943501

Registered office address
Gleider House 9th Floor Ty Glas Road, Llanishen, Cardiff, CF14 5BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 December 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TENOVUS 12 Apr 1996 - 19 Mar 2015
TENOVUS LIMITED 03 Dec 1968 - 12 Apr 1996