ABP (PENSION TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number 00937691

Registered office address
25 Bedford Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 9ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.B.P. (PENSION TRUSTEES) LIMITED 29 Mar 1983 - 04 Jun 1985
B.T.D.B(PENSION TRUSTEES)LIMITED 22 Aug 1968 - 29 Mar 1983