WHITE CROSS FILMS LIMITED

Company number 00931883

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITBREAD FILMS LIMITED 23 Feb 1983 - 22 Mar 1984
PORTSEA FURNISHINGS LIMITED 10 May 1968 - 23 Feb 1983