MITIE TECHNICAL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00906936

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALKIA ENERGY & TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 02 Mar 2010
DALKIA ENERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Oct 1998 - 04 Jan 2000
CORRALL-MONTENAY LIMITED 24 May 1967 - 30 Oct 1998