A.A. PENSIONS TRUSTEES NUMBER 2 LIMITED

Company number 00881931

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 June 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A. A. PENSIONS TRUSTEES LIMITED 22 Jun 1966 - 25 Nov 2013