BERDOST 2019 LIMITED

Company number 00853044

Registered office address
Denton Hall, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, LS29 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BAILEY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD. 07 Dec 2006 - 22 Apr 2020
BAILEY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 12 May 1999 - 07 Dec 2006
VAULDALE ENGINEERING LIMITED 30 Jun 1965 - 12 May 1999