BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MISYS B & S DIVISION LIMITED

Company number 00844354

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, United Kingdom, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
APRICOT COMPUTERS P.L.C. 13 Aug 1985 - 30 May 1990