SPEED 6060 LIMITED

Company number 00840174

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMELOT BARTHROPP LIMITED 16 Sep 1986 - 04 Sep 1995
CAMELOT CARS COURIERS LIMITED 08 Mar 1965 - 16 Sep 1986