TL RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00838046

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWRY LAW INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 27 Jun 1992 - 25 Jul 2006
TOWRY LAW(GENERAL INSURANCE) LIMITED 17 Feb 1965 - 27 Jun 1992