CHELSEA LAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00802756

Registered office address
10 Duke Of York Square, London, England, SW3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEDGER DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Apr 1964 - 17 Jun 1987