MONDI PACKAGING (DELTA) LIMITED

Company number 00794676

Registered office address
Building 1, 1st Floor, Aviator Park Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DANISCO PACK LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 01 Nov 2001
DANISCO PAPER PACKAGING LIMITED 30 Apr 1995 - 01 Dec 1998
DANISH PAPER PACKAGING UK LIMITED 04 Jun 1993 - 30 Apr 1995
TRINITY PAPER & PACKAGING LIMITED 18 Oct 1988 - 04 Jun 1993
ECHO PAPER & PACKAGING LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 18 Oct 1988
LIVERPOOL DAILY POST AND ECHO HOLDINGS(U.K.)LIMITED 05 Mar 1964 - 31 Dec 1977