KURT GEIGER SHOES LIMITED

Company number 00782686

Registered office address
24 Britton Street, London, EC1M 5UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DTSA LIMITED 30 Jan 1994 - 13 Jun 1995
HOF (14) LIMITED 31 Jan 1993 - 30 Jan 1994
KURT GEIGER LIMITED 28 Nov 1963 - 31 Jan 1993