BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NUMATIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00773331

Registered office address
Knoll House, Knoll Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27510 - Manufacture of electric domestic appliances
Previous company names
Name Period
NU-MATIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981
NU-MATIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 09 Sep 1963 - 31 Dec 1980