TEAM MCLAREN LIMITED

Company number 00772700

Registered office address
Mclaren Technology Centre, Chertsey Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUCE MCLAREN MOTOR RACING LIMITED 02 Sep 1963 - 31 Dec 1980