RALTON CARE HOMES LTD.

Company number 00769585

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1963

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RALTON CATERING CO LIMITED 01 Aug 1963 - 17 Sep 1996