ACCOLADE WINES PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00765010

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 June 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTELLATION EUROPE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 28 Nov 2008 - 24 Jun 2011
MATTHEW CLARK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 18 Jul 1991 - 28 Nov 2008
MATTHEW CLARK (HOLDINGS) PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 21 Jun 1963 - 18 Jul 1991