CLIENTCARE CLEANING LIMITED

Company number 00764324

Registered office address
243 Whitehorse Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 2HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTODIAN CLEANERS LIMITED 14 Jun 1963 - 30 May 1986