PETRUVIUS LIMITED

Company number 00748594

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAWHURST LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 25 Sep 2000
QUATRO LIMITED 30 Jan 1963 - 31 Dec 1978