VAUDEVILLE THEATRE

Company number 00700500

Registered office address
11 Maiden Lane, London, WC2E 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 August 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER SAUNDERS PROPERTIES 10 Aug 1961 - 08 Dec 1983