EMI PARADISE MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 00691827

Registered office address
30 Golden Square, London, W1F 9LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PARADISE MUSIC LIMITED 05 May 1961 - 02 Jun 1994