BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CENTRALGLEN LIMITED

Company number 00686623

Registered office address
Maybourne Hotel Group, 41-43 Brook Street, London, W1j, United Kingdom, W1K 4HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2019
due by 15 May 2019

Last statement dated 1 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREST MERE LIMITED 16 Mar 1961 - 28 Apr 1995