LASTOLITE LIMITED

Company number 00680264

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VITEC SHELF LIMITED 19 Apr 2010 - 03 Jan 2012
CLEAR-COM LIMITED 21 Jan 2008 - 19 Apr 2010
VINTEN ELECTRO-OPTICS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 21 Jan 2008
VINTEN FILM EQUIPMENT LIMITED 11 Jan 1961 - 31 Dec 1978