NORTHWHARF NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00669978

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS NOMINEES (ALDERMANBURY) LIMITED 14 Sep 1960 - 30 Mar 2010