CALEDONIAN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00669923

Registered office address
25 Savile Row, London, W1S 2ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CALEDONIAN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 Sep 1960 - 27 Oct 1989