STANLEY SECURITY SOLUTIONS OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 00658166

Registered office address
Stanley House, Bramble Road, Swindon, Wilts, SN2 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLICK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 29 Dec 2005
COMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 04 May 1960 - 31 Dec 1978