MINER'S INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00601845

Registered office address
Paul Murray Plc, Wide Lane, Southampton, England, SO18 2FA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MINER'S MAKE UP LIMITED 31 Mar 1958 - 09 Dec 1994