RADAMEC BROADCAST SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 00585200

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RADAMEC EPO LIMITED 27 Aug 1986 - 04 Jan 1996
EVERSHED POWER-OPTICS LIMITED 06 Jun 1957 - 27 Aug 1986