HAMMERSON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00523538

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1953

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADREX NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Sep 1953 - 24 Oct 1984