OLD REDINGENSIANS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 00493764

Registered office address
Reading School, Erleigh Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 5LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 April 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 December 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Last statement dated 25 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD REDINGENSIANS CLUB LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 23 Jun 1987
OLD RESINGENSIANS CLUB LIMITED 03 Apr 1951 - 31 Dec 1978