WATERS & ROBSON LIMITED

Company number 00481817

Registered office address
1a Wimpole Street, London, W1G 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERS & ROBSON,LIMITED 04 May 1950 - 10 Aug 2016