RIDOLFIN LIMITED

Company number 00444951

Registered office address
4th Floor, Venture House, 27/29 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2019
due by 20 October 2019

Last statement dated 6 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFFEN & SONS LIMITED 10 Nov 1947 - 03 Mar 2010