CDMS LIMITED

Company number 00406869

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, CH4 9GB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JCM MEDIA LIMITED 19 Oct 2000 - 01 Jun 2007
J & C. MOORES LIMITED 25 Mar 1946 - 19 Oct 2000