ONLY G LIMITED

Company number 00398439

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1945

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LYGON ARMS (398439) LIMITED 18 Dec 1998 - 04 Jul 2003
LYGON ARMS LIMITED(THE) 08 Sep 1945 - 18 Dec 1998