CHART DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00378905

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1943

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J. LOMAS (JUNIOR) LIMITED 18 Feb 1943 - 20 Oct 1986