CLARIDGE'S HOTEL LAUNDRY LIMITED

Company number 00350948

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1939

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVOY HOTEL LAUNDRY LIMITED(THE) 23 Mar 1939 - 25 Jan 2005