BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RAYTHEON UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 00337167

Registered office address
Kao One, Kao Park, Harlow, Essex, England, CM17 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1938

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2018
due by 31 July 2018

Last statement dated 17 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
A.C.COSSOR LIMITED 24 Feb 1938 - 17 May 1989